CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ANH ĐỨC

Nhà phân phối Suppermicro - Seagate - Nvidia

Trụ sở Hà Nội

(024) 3514 9887

Chi nhánh TP. HCM

(028) 3948 3536

Trang chủ > 
Thiết bị > 
Thiết bị mạng > 
Adapter > 
AOC-EXPX9502FXSR

AOC-EXPX9502FXSR

Giá bán (chưa VAT): 0

Thương hiệu: Supermicro

Bảo hành: 0 tháng

Vận chuyển: Miễn phí nội thành (15km từ FASTEST)

  • Standard low-profile Dual-Port 10Gb Ethernet card 
  • Interface: PCI-E x8
  • Port: 2 XFP ports
  • Speed: 10Gbps per port
  • Controller: Intel® 82598EB

Switching Features

Compliance RoHS Compliant 6/6, Pb Free
Compatible Motherboards And Server All motherboards with minimum PCI-E x8 slot
All servers with low-profile or full-height PCI-E expansion slot
Highlights PCI Express 2.0 (2.5GT/s)
Low-profile
Intel® I/O Acceleration Technology (I/OAT)
Load Balancing on Multiple CPUs
VMDq for Virtualized Environment
Low-latency Interrupts
10GBASE-SR on multi-mode fiber
Support up to 300m Fiber Cable
iSCSI Remote Boot
Intel® PROSet Utility for Windows Device Manager
Specification  - Intel® 82598EB dual-port 10GbE controller
 - Two XFP connectors
 - PCI-E x8
 - Low-profile standard form factor
 - Intel® I/OAT to improve CPU utilization
 - MSI-X support to minimize the overhead of interrupts and allow load balancing of interrupt handling between different CPU/cores
 - Low-latency interrupts
 - Optimized queues: 32 Transmit (Tx) and 64 Receive (Rx) per port
 - VMDq for virtualized environments
 - Advanced packet filtering (per port)
 - Direct Cache Access (DCA)
 - PXE 2.0 enabled through boot read-only memory (ROM)
 - iSCSI remote boot
 - Supported fiber cable length up to 300 meters
 - Supported OS: Windows®, Linux, VMWare
 - Typical power consumption: 14W (1.17A @ 12V)
 - Storage temperature: -40°C to 70°C (-40°F to 158°F)
 - Storage humidity: 90% non-condensing relative humidity at 35°C
 - Physical dimensions: 16.74cm (6.59 in) x 6.89cm (2.71 in) (L x W)
 - Height of end brackets:
 - standard - 12cm (4.725 in),
 - low-profile - 7.92cm (3.12 in)

Security Features

Quality of Service (QoS)

Operating Conditions

Standard Parts List

Specs

Tài liệu kỹ thuật

Driver

Loại Driver Tên driver Hệ điều hành Download

Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

LIÊN LẠC - TƯ VẤN

KINH DOANH HN
(024) 3514 9887 - 3514 9905

 

KINH DOANH SG

 
(028) - 3948 3536 - 3948 3537

 

 


Trụ sở Hà Nội - Showroom - Bảo hành:
• Địa chỉ: Tầng 2, 59 Võ Văn Dũng, Đống Đa, Hà Nội
• Điện thoại: (024) 3514.9887 - 3514 9905
• Email: sales@fastest.com.vn

CN TP.HCM - Showroom - Bảo hành:
• Địa chỉ: 02 Lê Duy Nhuận, Phường 12, Q. Tân Bình, TP.HCM
• Điện thoại: (028) - 3948 3536 - 3948 3537
• Email: sales@fastest.com.vn