CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ANH ĐỨC

Supermicro - Dell - HP - IBM - Seagate - Quadro

Trụ sở Hà Nội

(024) 3514 9887

Chi nhánh TP. HCM

(028) 3948 3536

Trang chủ > 
Thiết bị > 
Blackmagic > 
ATEM Live Production Switchers > 
Blackmagic Design ATEM Studio Converter 2

Blackmagic Design ATEM Studio Converter 2

Giá bán (chưa VAT): 0

Thương hiệu: Blackmagic

Bảo hành: 24 tháng

Vận chuyển: Miễn phí nội thành (15km từ FASTEST)

  • Connections

SDI Video Input

1 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable program input from switcher, including tally information.

SDI Video Output

4 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable camera outputs. 1 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable program loop through output connects to another ATEM Studio Switcher.

Talkback Audio

Aviation Headsets with 0.25" TRS headset connector and 0.206" TRS microphone connector. Front mounted balanced XLR microphone connector.

Analog Audio

1 x stereo RCA monitoring output.

AES/EBU Audio Input

1 x combined headphone input. 1 x combined microphone input. Combined inputs for connecting to other ATEM Studio Converters. 

AES/EBU Audio Output

1 x combined headphone output. 1 x combined microphone output. Combined outputs for connecting to other ATEM Studio Converters. 

Balanced XLR Audio Output

4 x camera stereo analog audio outputs.

Optical Fiber Video Input

4 x single mode SD/HD switchable camera inputs with LC connector.

Optical Fiber Video Output

4 x single mode SD/HD switchable camera outputs with LC connector.

Optical Fiber Audio Input

4 x single mode camera audio inputs with LC connector. Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio. Channels 15 & 16 are intercom audio.

Optical Fiber Audio Output

4 x single mode camera audio outputs with LC connector. Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio. Channels 15 & 16 are intercom audio.

Computer Interface

1 x mini-B type USB 2.0 connector for firmware updates.

Specs

  • Connections

SDI Video Input

1 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable program input from switcher, including tally information.

SDI Video Output

4 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable camera outputs. 1 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable program loop through output connects to another ATEM Studio Switcher.

Talkback Audio

Aviation Headsets with 0.25" TRS headset connector and 0.206" TRS microphone connector. Front mounted balanced XLR microphone connector.

Analog Audio

1 x stereo RCA monitoring output.

AES/EBU Audio Input

1 x combined headphone input. 1 x combined microphone input. Combined inputs for connecting to other ATEM Studio Converters. 

AES/EBU Audio Output

1 x combined headphone output. 1 x combined microphone output. Combined outputs for connecting to other ATEM Studio Converters. 

Balanced XLR Audio Output

4 x camera stereo analog audio outputs.

Optical Fiber Video Input

4 x single mode SD/HD switchable camera inputs with LC connector.

Optical Fiber Video Output

4 x single mode SD/HD switchable camera outputs with LC connector.

Optical Fiber Audio Input

4 x single mode camera audio inputs with LC connector. Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio. Channels 15 & 16 are intercom audio.

Optical Fiber Audio Output

4 x single mode camera audio outputs with LC connector. Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio. Channels 15 & 16 are intercom audio.

Computer Interface

1 x mini-B type USB 2.0 connector for firmware updates.

  • Standards

SDI Format Support

525i59.94, 625i50, 720p50, 720p59.94, 720p60, 1080i50, 1080i59.94, 1080i60, 1080PsF23.98,1080PsF24, 1080PsF25, 1080PsF29.97, 1080PsF30, 1080p23.98, 1080p24, 1080p25, 1080p29.97,1080p30, 1080p50, 1080p59.94, 1080p60.

SDI Compliance

SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 292M.

Audio Sampling

Television standard sample rate of 48Khz, 24 bit A/D conversion.

Video Sampling

4:2:2

Color Precision

10-bit

Color Space

REC 601, REC 709.

Multiple Rate support

SDI switches between SD and HD.

  • Software

Software Included

Converter Utility for firmware update.

  • Operating Systems

Icn -mac
Mac OS X 10.7 Lion or later, and Mac OS X 10.8 Mountain Lion or later.

Icn -windows
Windows 7 or Windows 8.

  • Power Requirements

Power Supply

110 - 240 V AC input with redundant 12-31V DC input.

Physical Specifications

Environmental Specifications

Operating Temperature

0° to 40° C (32° to 104° F)

Storage Temperature

-20° to 45° C (-4° to 113° F)

Relative Humidity

0% to 90% non-condensing

What's included

ATEM Studio Converter

Software CD

Tài liệu kỹ thuật

Driver

Loại Driver Tên driver Hệ điều hành Download

LIÊN LẠC - TƯ VẤN

KINH DOANH HN
(024) 3514 9887 - 3514 9905

 

KINH DOANH SG

 
(028) - 3948 3536 - 3948 3537

 

 


Trụ sở Hà Nội - Showroom - Bảo hành:
• Địa chỉ: 85D Trần Quang Diệu, Phường Quan Trung, Q. Đống Đa, Hà Nội
• Điện thoại: (024) 3514.9887 - 3514 9905
• Email: sales@fastest.com.vn

CN TP.HCM - Showroom - Bảo hành:
• Địa chỉ: 02 Lê Duy Nhuận, Phường 12, Q. Tân Bình, TP.HCM
• Điện thoại: (028) - 3948 3536 - 3948 3537
• Email: sales@fastest.com.vn